Driver#Round 1 (Nurburgring)Round 2 (Misano) Round 3 (Laguna Seca)Round 4 (Hungaroring)Round 5 (Zandvoort)Round 6 (Brands Hatch)Round 7 (Zolder)Round 8 (Kyalami)Season total
Robi Fideršek316500000021Odslužil 15
Matej Oštir4050000005
Luka Berk5000000000
Primož Fideršek710000000010
Sebastjan Lajkovič1251300000018
Edo Kopše1314000000014
Simon Mrša1401000000010
Matjaž Murn1512000000021
Tadej Hozjan2210500000015
Nan Jordan 23000000000
Matej Petek2520800000028odslužil 15
Bor Bizant27101500000025
Janko Glavač33000000000
Dan Babic3851000000015
Igor Krstinic3951000000015
Žiga Drobnič44000000000
Matic Šebjan Ogrizek47450000009
Blaž Majcen568700000015
Andro Pertot58000000000
Marjan Koderman66000000000
Tim Novak69000000000
Sašo Prosen75000000000
Davor Krušvar7601000000010
Roman Marc7731000000013
Slobodan Milinkovic79000000000
Luka Petek8281300000021
Luka Peklaj84050000005
Tomaž Eržen91700000007
Tomaž Pavšek93050000005
Luka Zupančič98000000000
Domen Ciuha99000000000
Borut Belegić1003800000011
Aleksander Sašo Bogatič214000000000
Nik Strozak235000000000
Gašper Medved270330000006
Gašper Tič27517000000017odslužil 15
Peter Koprivc30471200000019
Matevž Baš66602700000027
Uroš Huzjak 976050000005
Kristjan Krivec9995500000010